Past Masters

1881-1882 Wor. Bro. J. W. Evans
1882-1883 Wor. Bro. Thos Alphen
1883-1884 Wor. Bro. Thos Alphen
1884-1885 Wor. Bro. J. K. Wilson
1885-1886 Wor. Bro. J. K. Wilson
1886-1887 Wor. Bro. R. Coleman
1887-1888 Wor. Bro. C. Brighten
1888-1889 Wor. Bro. A Wines
1889-1890 Wor. Bro. H. King
1890-1891 Wor. Bro. W. Dinnie
1891-1892 Wor. Bro. R. Doig
1892-1893 Wor. Bro. A. C. France
1893-1894 Wor. Bro. E. Goddard
1894-1895 Wor. Bro. J. W. R. Bullow
1895-1896 Wor. Bro. G. Tatham
1896-1897 Wor. Bro. G. Tatham
1897-1898 Wor. Bro. W. Brooke
1898-1899 Wor. Bro. H. E. Paul
1899-1900 Wor. Bro. A. A. Lawson
1900-1901 Wor. Bro. R. Wild
1901-1902 Wor. Bro. R. D. Thompson
1902-1903 Wor. Bro. W. Atkins
1903-1904 Wor. Bro. A. Chandler
1904-1905 Wor. Bro. A. R. Atkins
1905-1906 V. Wor. Bro. E. W. Williams, P.G.S.D.
1906-1907 Wor. Bro. J. C. Hanrahan
1907-1908 Wor. Bro. J. T. Daly
1908-1909 Wor. Bro. W. T. J. M. White
1909-1910 Wor. Bro. P. E. Chaffer
1910-1911 Wor. Bro. T. M. W. Watkins
1911-1912 Wor. Bro. R. Dhu
1912-1913 Wor. Bro. R. W. Milham
1913-1914 Wor. Bro. S. W. York
1914-1915 Wor. Bro. T. Couper
1915-1916 Wor. Bro. W. P. Jelfs
1916-1917 Wor. Bro. P. E. Chaffer
1917-1918 Wor. Bro. R. L. Farrand
1918-1919 Wor. Bro. W. W. C. Levitt
1919-1920 Wor. Bro. J. G. Carroll
1920-1921 Wor. Bro. H. M. Tatham
1921-1922 Wor. Bro. D. R. Branthwaite
1922-1923 Wor. Bro. F. Ferguson
1923-1924 Wor. Bro. J. Shaw
1924-1925 Wor. Bro. D. Haig
1925-1926 Wor. Bro. H. Gilroy
1926-1927 Wor. Bro. D. P. Noakes
1927-1928 Wor. Bro. H. Edwards
1928-1929 Wor. Bro. E. L. Watts
1929-1930 Wor. Bro. A. J. McDonald
1930-1931 Wor. Bro. W. E. Kemsley
1931-1932 Wor. Bro. D. O. Davies
1932-1933 Wor. Bro. W. Watts
1933-1934 Wor. Bro. H. A. S. Turnbull
1934-1935 Wor. Bro. R. Crawford
1935-1936 Wor. Bro. T. C. Roy
1936-1937 Wor. Bro. P. L. Ford
1937-1938 Wor. Bro.J. T. Williams
1938-1939 Wor. Bro. V. K. Watts
1939-1940 Wor. Bro. S. C. Christensen
1940-1941 Wor. Bro. S. W. Allmark
1941-1942 Wor. Bro. V. B. Locke
1942-1943 Wor. Bro. R. H. T. Owtrim
1943-1944 V. Wor. Bro. H. C. F. Fisher, PDGDC
1944-1945 Wor. Bro. D. B. Hughes
1945-1946 Wor. Bro. G. A. Clark
1946-1947 Wor. Bro. J. J. Gilder
1947-1948 Wor. Bro. W. L. Wolfe
1948-1949 Wor. Bro. J. Bell
1949-1950 Wor. Bro. J. D. Rankin
1950-1951 Wor. Bro. A. K. Bennett
1951-1952 VWor. Bro. E. S. Gibbs, PDGDC
1952-1953 VWor. Bro. C. C. Roy, PDGDC
1953-1954 Wor. Bro. H. V. Robson
1954-1955 VWor. Bro. W. R. Watts, PDGDC
1955-1956 Wor. Bro. C. J. McCain
1956-1957 Wor. Bro. W. A. Harrower
1957-1958 Wor. Bro. W. A. Harrower
1958-1959 Wor. Bro. R. W. Foster
1959-1960 Wor. Bro. P. G. L. Moffatt
1960-1961 Wor. Bro. R. J. H. Davis
1961-1962 Wor. Bro. R. Lyburn
1962-1963 Wor. Bro. J. C. White
1963-1964 VWor. Bro. G. W. Roberts, PDGDC
1964-1965 Wor. Bro. K. B. Duncan
1965-1966 Rt. Wor. Bro. B. A. Cox, P.J.G.W.
1966-1967 Wor. Bro. F. R. Davis
1967-1968 Wor. Bro. C. O. R. Duncan
1968-1969 Wor. Bro. C. G. Clendinning
1969-1970 Wor. Bro. F. G. F. McClafferty
1970-1971 Wor. Bro. P. W. Watts
1971-1972 Wor. Bro. S. E. Gibbs
1972-1973 V. Wor. Bro. B. M. Maddick, P.D.G.D.C.
1973-1974 Wor. Bro. G. F. Grierson
1974-1975 V. Wor. Bro. B. M. Maddick, PDGDC
1975-1976 Wor. Bro. J. F. Wilkin
1976-1977 RWor. Bro. P. E. Court, PAGM
1977-1978 Wor. Bro. P. J. Dominish
1978-1979 Wor. Bro. W. H. Green
1979-1980 Wor. Bro. N. E. Sinclair
1980-1981 Wor. Bro. K. J. Wilkin
1981-1982 Wor. Bro. P. J. Brooks
1982-1983 Wor. Bro. W. Watts
1983-1984 Wor. Bro. P. J. Dominish
1984-1985 Wor. Bro. P. J. Brooks
1985-1986 Wor. Bro. K. J. Wilkin
1986-1987 V. Wor. Bro. G. W. Roberts, P.D.G.D.C.
1987-1988 Rt. Wor. Bro. R. A. Wallis, P.J.G.W.
1988-1989 Wor. Bro. T. Kish
1989-1990 Wor. Bro. B. Rowe
1990-1991 RWor. Bro. A. Johnston, PJGW
1991-1992 RWor. Bro. A. Johnston, PJGW
1992-1993 Wor. Bro. T. Peel
1993-1994 Wor. Bro. B. Rowe
1994-1995 VWor. Bro. A. N. Piggott PDGIW
1995-1996 Wor. Bro. J. Devenay
1996-1997 Wor. Bro. G. Dalgliesh
1997-1998 Wor. Bro. G. Dalgliesh
1998-1999 Wor. Bro. C. Grierson
1999-2000 Wor. Bro. C. Grierson
2000-2001 Wor. Bro. C. Grierson
2001-2002 Wor. Bro. C. Grierson
2002-2003 VWor. Bro. A. N. Piggott PDGIW
2003-2004 VWor. Bro. A. N. Piggott PDGIW
2004-2005 VWor. Bro. A. N. Piggott PDGIW
2005-2006 Wor. Bro. J. DaSilva
2006-2007 Wor. Bro. J. Breach
2007-2008 Wor. Bro. D. C. C. Streeter
2008-2009 Wor. Bro. K. M. Merrick
2009-2010 VWor. Bro. D. M. Coburn G.Org PDGIW
2010-2011 Wor. Bro. K. M. Merrick
2011-2012 Wor. Bro. A. Nii Attoh-Attoh
2012-2013 Wor. Bro. D. Jalili
2013-2014 Wor. Bro. H. B. Lester
2014-2015 Wor. Bro. D. C. C. Streeter
2015-2016 Wor. Bro. F. A. Hill
Advertisements